Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U14 Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8/U10 Girls Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice Canton (Dog) Development Team   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor- Patey Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Girls Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Bigelow Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-MacQuade Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Trudeau Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-McCullough Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Sjostrom Practice    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U18-Tedeschi/Burke Practice    LM 
9:00p 9:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Geary/Dillon Practice    LM 
 Tue 11/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U15 - Half Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Sullivan Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor- Patey Practice    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Barry Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Mahoney Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Macdonald Off Ice Training    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Macdonald Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Savaria Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Walsh Practice    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Nigro Practice    LM 
 Wed 11/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U14 Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8/U10 Girls Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice Canton (Dog) Development Team   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half  Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Girls Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Skills    LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Skills    LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Bigelow Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Gonsalves Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Macdonald Skills    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Barry Skills    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Mahoney Skills    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Mahoney Skills    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-McCullough Skills    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Walsh Skills    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-MacQuade Skills    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Trudeau Skills    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Savaria Skills    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Nigro Skills    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Sjostrom Skills    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U18-Tedeschi/Burke Skills    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Geary/Dillon Skills    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Grady Skills    LM 
 Thu 11/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U15 - Half Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Sullivan Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 4:00p 4:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Nigro Practice    LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice    LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Walsh Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-MacQuade Practice    LM 
6:20p 5:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Bigelow Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Trudeau Practice    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Mahoney Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Savaria Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Sjostrom Practice    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Grady Practice    LM 
 Fri 11/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U15 - Half Skills Elite U14   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8/U10 Girls Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Girls   TB 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Skills Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor- Patey Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half  Skills Elite U16-Half   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Skills    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Sullivan Skills    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Skills    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Macdonald Off Ice Training    LM 
5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Barry Practice    LM 
5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-McCullough Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Macdonald Practice    LM 
 Sat 11/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Foxboro Sports Center,  10:40a 11:40a  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Game South Shore Kings   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Game South Shore Kings   LM 
1:20p 2:20p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Game South Shore Kings   LM 
2:20p 3:20p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game South Shore Kings   LM 
2:40p 3:40p  >Elite> Elite U14 Game South Shore Kings   LM 
The Bog 2 4:10p 5:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor- Patey Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Trudeau Game Bridgewater Bandits   LM 
2:20p 3:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Bridgewater Bandits   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 10:00a 10:50a  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice Canton (Dog) Development Team   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game Manchester Sparks   LM 
12:20p 1:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game South Shore Kings(CM)   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Girls Game P H C North   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Game New England Jr Falcons   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >Elite> Elite U15 - Half game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half game NorthStars Hockey Club   LM 
6:50p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game Amherst Knights   LM 
8:10p 9:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half  Game Islanders Hockey Club   LM 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 11:40a 12:40p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game South Shore Knights   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game South Shore Kings   LM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major game South Shore Knights   LM 
Hudson, Cyclones Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Macdonald Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
Manchester, JFK Memorial Coliseum 8:20a 9:20a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Sullivan game Manchester Flames   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 2:00p 3:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Minuteman Sparks   LM 
Randolph, Zapustas Arena 3:20p 4:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-MacQuade game Crimson Hockey Club   LM 
Revere, Cronin Memorial Rink 1:00p 2:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor game Greater Boston Vipers   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:40a 9:30a  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Islanders Hockey Club   LM 
10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Bigelow Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Walsh game Manchester Flames   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Savaria game Islanders Hockey ClubW   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Nigro Game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
Salem, Icenter 1:00p 2:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Top Gun   LM 
Tyngsboro, Skate III 2:00p 3:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Geary/Dillon Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
Watertown, John A Ryan Arena 1:20p 2:20p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
Wilmington, Ristuccia Memorial Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Sjostrom Game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
 Sun 11/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Merrimack College (Galla 12:00p 1:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Walsh game Islanders Hockey ClubE   LM 
The Bog 2 2:20p 3:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Macdonald Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
Brighton, Warrior Ice Arena 3:20p 4:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Savaria game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 8:00a 9:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
9:20a 10:20a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor- Patey Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Sullivan Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Islanders Hockey ClubW   LM 
1:20p 2:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
2:40p 3:40p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Game Top Gun   LM 
2:40p 3:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Boston Jr. Huskies   LM 
5:20p 6:20p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Game Boch Blazers   LM 
Enfield, Enfield Twin Rinks 2:40p 3:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half  Game Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds   LM 
Hooksett, Tri-Town Arena, North 2:40p 3:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Sjostrom Game NH Jr. Monarchs   LM 
Lowell, Janas Memorial Rink 12:30p 1:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Barry Game New England Bulldogs   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 2:30p 3:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Bigelow Game Minuteman Flames Gold   LM 
North Smithfield, R. I. Sports Center 6:00p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half game Providence HockeyClubN   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  TBD Game NorthStars Hockey Club   LM 
8:00a 9:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Mahoney Game NorthStars Hockey Club   LM 
9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-MacQuade Game P H C South   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Mahoney Game NH Jr. Monarchs   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game Bay State Wave T1   LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Trudeau Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
Tyngsboro, Skate III 3:30p 4:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U18-Tedeschi/Burke Game U18 Ihc West Blue   LM