Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Skills U8 Girls   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Skills    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Skills U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Skills    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice Tier I U14 -Full Season   LM 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice Elite Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Practice Canton (Dog) Development Team   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Mite Major-Barry Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Skills    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Skills    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Skills Tier I U14 -Full Season   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Skills    LM 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
5:20p 6:20p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice    LM 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U15 - Half Skills Elite U14   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Skills Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half  Skills Elite U16-Half   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Skills    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Skills    LM 
8:10p 9:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice AAA Mite Major-Barry   LM 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Salem ICEnter 8:00a 9:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game Top Gun   LM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Top Gun   LM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Top Gun   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 10:00a 10:50a  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice    LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Game CT Indians   LM 
1:10p 2:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Team Merrimack (West)   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Game Providence H. C.   LM 
2:20p 3:20p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Game Minuteman Sparks Gold   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game Providence H. C.   LM 
3:40p 4:40p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Game Providence   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Providence H. C.   LM 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 5:20p 6:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game South Shore Knights   LM 
Kingston, The Bog 11:50a 12:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Game Bay State Wave   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 12:10p 1:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
North Smithfield, R. I. Sports Center 9:10a 10:10a  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game Providence   LM 
10:35a 11:35a  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor game Providence H. C.   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Game Providence H. C.   LM 
1:20p 2:20p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Game P. H. C. North   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:40a 9:10a  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Game Manchester Flames   LM 
12:10p 1:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Game Manchester Flames   LM 
1:00p 2:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Providence (South)   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright game Boch Blazers   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Game N.H. Jr Monarchs   LM 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Salem ICEnter 3:15p 4:15p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Top Gun   LM 
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 9:30a 10:30a  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Game Wachusett Wolfpack   LM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Arena 10:10a 11:10a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game Boston Badgers   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 8:40a 9:40a  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Game N.H. Jr Monarchs   LM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game Providence (North)   LM 
11:20a 12:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
12:40p 1:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Northstars Hockey Club   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game Manchester Flames   LM 
Cranston, Cranston Vets. Memorial 8:00a 9:00a  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Game P. H. C. North Mark   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
5:40p 6:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
Enfield, Enfield Twin Rinks 10:10a 11:10a  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Game Connecticut Jr. Huskies   LM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor game Connecticut Jr. Huskies   LM 
11:40a 12:40p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Game New England Jr. Falcons   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Game Connecticut Jr. Huskies   LM 
1:10p 2:10p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Connecticut Jr. Huskies   LM 
2:40p 3:40p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game Connecticut Jr. Huskies   LM 
Hooksett, Tri-Town Arena, North 3:30p 4:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Game New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
1:00p 2:00p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Mite Major-Barry Game CT Indians   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
8:40a 9:40a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Game Bay State Breakers (Selects)   LM 
9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough  New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs   LM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game South Shore Knights   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
11:10a 12:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Game Greater Boston Venom   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes game Top Gun   LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 4:50p 5:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
Stoughton, Stoughton Ice Center 12:00p 1:00p  >Development Team> Boston Jr. Pups Development Game Quincy   LM 
Tyngsboro, Skate III 11:50a 12:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM