Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice    TB 
6:10p 7:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Practice    TB 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice Tier I U14 -Full Season   LM 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice    LM 
8:00p 9:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Practice    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Practice    LM 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Boston Jr. Pups Development Practice    TB 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Practice    TB 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice U10 Girls (Red)   TB 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Practice    LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
8:00p 9:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Playoff Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Practice    LM 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U15 - Half Skills Elite U14   LM 
5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Practice    TB 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half  Skills Elite U16-Half   LM 
6:20p 7:20p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice    TB 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Skills    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice AAA Mite Major-Barry   LM 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westborough, NorthStar Ice Sports 1:00p 2:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Playoff Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Playoff Game Top Gun   LM 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westborough, NorthStar Ice Sports 3:30p 4:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Playoff Game Providence (South)   LM