Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Practice    TB 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice    TB 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice    LM 
 Tue 03/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:10p 6:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice    LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice    LM 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 6:00a 6:50a  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice U10 Girls (Red)   TB 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Practice Boston Jr. Pups Development   TB 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice    LM 
 Fri 03/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 4:00p 4:50p  >Elite> Elite U15 - Half Skills Elite U14   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half  Skills Elite U16-Half   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Skills    LM 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 8:30a 9:30a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Playoff Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Playoff Game Top Gun   LM 
2:10p 3:10p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Playoff Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
3:30p 4:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Playoff Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
3:40p 4:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Playoff Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
6:30p 7:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Playoff Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Playoff Game Boch Blazers   LM